Sam Conran
Workshop, Performance, Lecture
Joanie Lemercier
Workshop, Performance, Lecture
Goeun Kwak
Workshop
Ryoichi Kurokawa
Performance, Lecture
Byungjun Kwon
Lecture
Yuri Suzuki
Workshop, Performance, Lecture
Hyunkyung Lee
Carsten Nicolai
Performance, Exhibition
Hoonida Kim / PROTOROOM
Workshop, Panel Discussion
Zach Lieberman
Lecture
Ana Ascencio / Mapping Festival
Panel Discussion
Daito Manabe / Rhizomatiks Research
Workshop, Performance, Lecture
Keunbyung Yook
Panel Discussion
Sascha Pohle
Lecture
Karsten Schmidt
Workshop, Panel Discussion
Hearyun Shim
Panel Discussion
Dooho Yi / Diana Band
Workshop, Lecture
Atsuhiro Ito
Performance
Roel Wouters / Moniker
Lecture
Yoojin Lee
Lecture
Klega
Lecture
Jinwon Lee / TACIT Group
Lecture
Seongjae Kim
Panel Discussion
Christopher Coleman
Workshop, Lecture
Nobuhiro Nakanishi
Exhibition, Lecture, Panel Discussion
Golan Levin
Lecture
Thomas Thwaites
Panel Discussion
Jürg Lehni
Workshop, Exhibition, Lecture, Panel Discussion
Marius Watz
Workshop, Panel Discussion
Motoi Ishibashi / Rhizomatiks Research
Workshop, Lecture, Performance
TACIT Group Members
Yeunho Kim Jang
Panel Discussion
Ryoji Ikeda
Performance, Exhibition, Lecture
Seung Joon Choi
Lecture
Wan Lee
Lecture
Kyong Park
Exhibition, Lecture
Sookyun Yang
Lecture
Emiko Ogawa / Ars Electronica
Lecture
Wonjoon Yoo
Panel Discussion
Namhee Park
Lecture
Alexey Shcherbina / MIGZ
Lecture
Ye Seung Lee
Lecture
Taiyun Kim
Wonkon Yi
Panel Discussion
Ivan Poupyrev / Google ATAP
Lecture
Manuel Abendroth / LAb[au]
Workshop, Exhibition
Anthony Dunne / Dunne & Raby
Lecture
Ellen Pau
Panel Discussion
Eunji Cho
Lecture
Markus Heckmann / Derivative
Workshop, Lecture
Alexandra Berkovich / MIGZ
Lecture
Els Vermang / LAb[au]
Workshop, Exhibition, Lecture, Panel Discussion
Ilona Gaynor
Workshop, Lecture
Joachim Sauter / ART+COM
Exhibition, Lecture
Mimi Son / Kimchi and Chips
Exhibition, Lecture, Panel Discussion
Regine Debatty / We Make Money Not Art
Lecture, Panel Discussion
Youngho Lee
Lecture
Earl Park
Laleh Mehran
Lecture
Jong Woo Park
Lecture
Elliot Woods / Kimchi and Chips
Workshop, Exhibition, Lecture
Matthew Clark / United Visual Artists
Lecture
Alex Rich
Workshop, Exhibition, Lecture
Yunchul Kim
Lecture
Heahyun Cheon
Panel Discussion
Taeyoon Choi
Workshop, Lecture
exonemo
Exhibition, Panel Discussion
Olaf Bender
Performance
SeungBum Kim / PROTOROOM
Workshop, Panel Discussion
Cathrine Lo
Guenchae Kim
Cédric Huchet
Panel Discussion
Jihyun Yoon
Lecture
Hyojung Seo
Workshop
Youjin Jeon
Lucia Jiyong Kang
MIKIKO
Performance, Lecture
Myriam Bleau
Performance, Lecture
Juliette Bibasse
Panel Discussion
Alain Bellet / ECAL
Workshop, Lecture
Ryo Ikeshiro
Lecture
Ralf Baecker
Workshop, Exhibition, Lecture
Wonjung Shin / Diana Band
Workshop, Lecture
Jaeho Chang / TACIT Group
Lecture
Ji Yoon Yang
Lecture